Addicted2Tech
The Life and times of Chris, Connie, Vince and Rosemary Goldsmith
fun with guns
2011-02-27 15.53.00
2011-04-03 20.25.52
IMG 20120413 124748
IMG 20120413 130621
IMG 20120413 130632
IMG 20120413 123944
IMG 20120413 124742
CameraZOOM-20130202153600062
CameraZOOM-20130202173242805
CameraZOOM-20130213095838340
20130222 144535
20130222 150555
20130222 150633
20130222 152442
20130222 152449
20130227 065918
20130227 133622
20130309 132733
20130326 100652
20130326 101046
20130326 104316
20130326 104808
20130326 105758
20130326 105805
20130326 105852
20130326 115942
20130326 133918
20130326 134035
20130331 161054
20130331 161105
20130331 161140
20130405 104424
IMAG1571
IMAG1572
chl update
chl mailed
20130601 173335
Video
20130706 113420
Video
20130706 113335
20130706 113355
20130706 113400
20130706 114018
20130706 114029
20130706 114249
20130706 121133
20130713 115429
20130714 145306
20130726 070603
20130810 121833
20130810 122044
20130810 134601
20130817 105325
20130825 083122
20130825 083133
20130825 083157
20130913 070435
20131007 181917
20131008 101800
20131008 101823
DSCN1161
DSCN1163
DSCN1164
20131101 094148-58078e53280bfd3b33ab95d3d603355b
20131101 092118
20131101 094148
20131108 093644
Video
20131108 094016
20131108 094025
20131108 094210
20131108 094220
20131108 094930
20131108 095341
20131108 095617
20131108 100255
20131108 100259
20131108 100315
20131108 102354
Video
20131108 101024
20131108 101036
20131108 110043
20131108 110050
20131108 110055
20131108 110059
20131108 110143
20131108 110213
20131108 110713
20131211 163233
20131211 163337
20131211 163354
20131211 163518
20131211 192424
20131213 135617
20131219 133902
20131226 100720
20131227 162328
20131227 194843
20131229 103944
20140103 103045
Video
20140103 105922
20140103 103403
20140103 103408
20140103 113413
20140103 135927
Video
20140103 140109
PhotoGrid 1388174293572
20140106 190332-b8088e5350c973d6e92e9a72cea320db
20140106 190310
20140106 190332
20140106 195025
20140117 164234
20140117 164318
20140128 135842~01
20140128 135842
20140219 064001
20140222 111402
20140223 135918
20140223 140112
20140223 140301
20140223 140421
20140223 140524
20140304 065816
20140305 180344
20140305 181353
20140312 142724
20140329 114112
20140327 170931
20140408 180621
20140408 180744
20140408 180707
20140407 132323
20140408 182338
20140408 182349
20140408 180727
20140409 075619
20140413 155900
20140413 160002
20140405 212045
20140425 095342
20140425 120540
20140426 163834
20140501 181037
20140501 180942
20140501 180828
20140502 073821
20140502 185531
Video
20140502 184929
Video
20140510 104004
20140525 141448
20140525 141518
20140529 091739
20140529 091720
20140529 091739 - Conflict 1
20140529 113901
20140529 113901 - Conflict 1
20140529 113901 - Conflict 2
20140615 175541
Video
20140615 072223
20140615 175458
20140615 175424
20140626 124851
20140626 183751
20140630 154739
20140713 085758
20140713 085731
20140723 065107
20140728 133546 - Conflict 2
20140728 133546 - Conflict 1
20140729 092458
20140728 133546
20140728 134016
20140728 134018
20140728 134136
20140728 134137
20140731 094253
20140731 094849
20140731 103732
20140801 074828
20140801 074939
20140801 075355
20140801 080400
20140801 082529
20140811 173906
20140811 173848
20140813 144111
20140813 200028
20140817 172339
20140817 172408
20140819 135257
20140819 181951
20140830 130716
20140830 130804
20140830 130842
20140830 132339
20140830 135132
20140830 135210
20140830 135211
20140830 135216
20140830 132738
Video
20140830 132119
20140830 132638
20140830 132729
20140830 133115
20140830 133119
20140904 190338
received m mid 1410462939737 8e68d571a5af54e496 0
20140913 155923 - Conflict 1
20140913 155923
20140913 160017
20140913 155923 - Conflict 2
20141007 160439
20141012 175937
20141011 172115
20141013 194112
20141013 194112 - Conflict 1
20141021 183004
20141024 113013
20141027 180940
20141101 081029
20141106 144059
20141115 094112
Video
20141115 104450
Video
20141117 131554
20141127 134728
Video
20141127 135501
Video
20141127 105400
20141127 105416
20141127 105500
20141127 135936
20141127 135955
20141201 134159
received 10205618329364573
20141204 194206
20141204 193431
20141204 193351
20141206 094928
Video
VIDEO0001
Video
VIDEO0002
Video
VIDEO0003
Video
VIDEO0004
Video
VIDEO0005
Video
VIDEO0006
Video
VIDEO0007
Video
VIDEO0008
Video
VIDEO0009
Video
VIDEO0010
Video
VIDEO0011
Video
VIDEO0012
Video
IMAG0003~01
IMAG0003
IMAG0004
IMAG0005
AndroVid join 2954
Video
IMAG0013
IMAG0013 - Conflict 1
IMAG0020
IMAG0021
IMAG0023
IMAG0024
IMAG0018
IMAG0019
IMAG0022
IMAG0025
IMAG0039
VIDEO0016
Video
IMAG0040
IMAG0041
IMAG0042
IMAG0043
20141226 140901
IMAG0110
IMAG0112
IMAG0113
IMAG0115
IMAG0114
15 - 1
IMAG0131
IMAG0177
IMAG0178
IMAG0179
IMAG0180
IMAG0181
IMAG0182
IMAG0185
IMAG0187
IMAG0189
VIDEO0033
Video
VIDEO0034
Video
VIDEO0037
Video
VIDEO0038
Video
VIDEO0040
Video
VIDEO0041
Video
VIDEO0042
Video
IMAG0190
IMAG0191
IMAG0192
IMAG0193
IMAG0194
IMAG0195
IMAG0196
IMAG0197
IMAG0198
IMAG0199
IMAG0200
IMAG0201
IMAG0202~01
IMAG0202
Mp5 full auto
Video
Mp5 full auto~01
Video
VIDEO0044
Video
VIDEO0045
Video
IMAG0230
20150221 114858
20150221 115000
20150221 115341
IMAG0234
IMAG0235
IMAG0236
IMAG0238
IMAG0247~01
IMAG0247
VIDEO0047
Video
VIDEO0051
Video
VIDEO0052
Video
VIDEO0053
Video
VIDEO0054
Video
VIDEO0055
Video
VIDEO0050
Video
Vince at Minnis
Video
IMAG0266
IMAG0267
IMAG0289
VIDEO0065
Video
VIDEO0066
Video
VIDEO0067
Video
VIDEO0068
Video
IMAG0297
IMAG0298
20150319 190939
20150321 090138
20150321 090206
20150321 155555
20150321 161114
20150321 162830
20150329 112025 - Conflict 1
20150329 112439 - Conflict 1
20150329 112543 - Conflict 1
20150329 112544 - Conflict 1
20150329 112903 - Conflict 1
20150329 112916 - Conflict 1
20150329 113857
20150329 113858
20150329 114026
20150329 114907 - Conflict 1
20150329 114908 - Conflict 1
20150329 115526
20150329 115528
20150329 115546
20150329 115552
20150329 121250
20150329 112439
20150329 112025
20150329 112543
20150329 112544
20150329 112903
20150329 112916
20150329 114907
20150329 114908
IMAG0380
IMAG0381
IMAG0399
IMAG0400
IMAG0418
IMAG0419
IMAG0420
IMAG0421
IMAG0422~01
IMAG0422
IMAG0423
IMAG0424
IMAG0438
IMAG0439
IMAG0441
IMAG0442
IMAG0447
G0032298 1432668077363 high
Video
G0042299 1432668724822 high
Video
IMAG0471-59b07355b7da26e9529ddbcabb34bb52
IMAG0471-59b07355b7da26e9529ddbcabb34bb52-59b07355b7da26e9529ddbcabb34bb52
VIDEO0089
Video
VIDEO0090
Video
VIDEO0091
Video
Commvault tannetite
Video
IMAG0470
IMAG0471
VIDEO0095
Video
VIDEO0096
Video
VIDEO0097
Video
IMAG0485
IMAG0486
IMAG0487
IMAG0488
IMAG0489
IMAG0494
IMAG0524
IMAG0525
IMAG0526
VIDEO0101
Video
VIDEO0102
Video
VIDEO0103
Video
VIDEO0104
Video
VIDEO0105
Video
VIDEO0106
Video
VIDEO0107
Video
VIDEO0108
Video
VIDEO0109
Video
VIDEO0110
Video
Jamie and Connie on the range
Video
VIDEO0111
Video
IMAG0548
IMAG0549
G0142309 1436124779691 high
Video
G0152310 1436124779691 high
Video
VIDEO0115
Video
VIDEO0116
Video
VIDEO0117
Video
VIDEO0118
Video
Minni and crew desert eagle
Video
IMAG0552
IMAG0555
IMAG0556
IMAG0557
IMAG0558
IMAG0559
DSCN1729
DSCN1728
DSCN1727
DSCN1726
DSCN1725
IMAG0561
IMAG0736
IMAG0738
IMAG0740
IMAG0741
IMAG0743
VIDEO0122
Video
IMAG0776
IMAG0780
IMAG0781
VIDEO0124
Video
VIDEO0125
Video
VIDEO0127
Video
VIDEO0128
Video
VIDEO0129
Video
VIDEO0130
Video
VIDEO0131
Video
VIDEO0132
Video
VIDEO0133
Video
VIDEO0134
Video
VIDEO0135
Video
VIDEO0136
Video
VIDEO0137
Video
VIDEO0138
Video
VIDEO0139
Video
VIDEO0140
Video
IMAG0782
IMAG0783
IMAG0784
IMAG0785
IMAG0786
IMAG0787
IMAG0788
IMAG0789
M1Garand tannerite
Video
IMAG0790
IMAG0794
IMAG0803
IMAG0844
IMAG0845
IMAG0846
IMAG0847
IMAG0848
IMAG0877
IMAG0878
IMAG0880
IMAG0881
IMAG0886
IMAG0887
IMAG0910
IMAG0911
IMAG0912
IMAG0923
IMAG0925
IMAG0928
IMAG0931
IMAG0932
IMAG0934
VIDEO0154
Video
IMAG0972
IMAG1055
IMAG1057
IMAG1058
IMAG1059
IMAG1060
IMAG1062
IMAG1063
IMAG1064
IMAG1065
IMAG1071
IMAG1070
IMAG1069
IMAG1068
IMAG1067
IMAG1066
IMAG1139
IMAG1141
IMAG1142
IMAG1143
IMAG1144
VIDEO0183
Video
VIDEO0184
Video
first rounds s3f barrel
Video
IMAG1148
IMAG1149
IMAG1150
IMAG1151
VIDEO0185
Video
VIDEO0186
Video
VIDEO0187
Video
IMAG1162
IMAG1163
IMAG1164
IMAG1190
IMAG1271
IMAG1272
IMAG1273
IMAG1289
IMAG1300
IMAG1301
IMAG1302
IMAG1303
IMAG1307
IMAG1310
IMAG1321
IMAG1323
IMAG1324
IMAG1325
IMAG1326
IMAG1327
VIDEO0192
Video
VIDEO0191
Video
IMAG1328
IMAG1329
IMAG1330
IMAG1331
VIDEO0194
Video
IMAG1332
IMAG1343
IMAG1344
VIDEO0195
Video
IMAG1336
IMAG1337
IMAG1338
IMAG1339
IMAG1340
IMAG1341
IMAG1342
IMAG1359
IMAG1360
IMAG1361
IMAG1363
IMAG1364
IMAG1365
IMAG1366
IMAG1367
IMAG1370
IMAG1374
IMAG1373
IMAG1372
IMAG1375
IMAG1379
VIDEO0197
Video
VIDEO0198
Video
IMAG1380
IMAG1382
VIDEO0200
Video
IMAG1383
IMAG1391
IMAG1396
IMAG1397
IMAG1452
IMAG1453
IMAG1461
VIDEO0222
Video
VIDEO0223
Video
VIDEO0224
Video
VIDEO0225
Video
VIDEO0226
Video
VIDEO0227
Video
IMAG1476
VIDEO CAPTURE 20160404 083605
IMAG1477
VIDEO0230
Video
IMAG1509
IMAG1510
IMAG1512
IMAG1560
IMAG1561
IMAG1562
IMAG1626
IMAG1627
IMAG1628
IMAG1629
IMAG1630
IMAG1632
IMAG1633
IMAG1634
IMAG1635
IMAG1710
IMAG1724
IMAG1725
VIDEO0254
Video
IMAG1827
IMAG1836
IMAG1908
IMAG1909
IMAG1913
VIDEO0297
Video
VIDEO0298
Video
VIDEO0299
Video
IMAG1977
IMAG1987~01
IMAG1987
IMAG2048
IMAG2088
IMAG2090
noe 1st suppressed pistol
Video
IMAG0035~01
IMAG0030
IMAG0013~01
VIDEO0003
Video
IMAG0107
IMAG0106
IMAG0038
IMAG0042~01
VIDEO0030
Video
VIDEO0029
Video
VIDEO0027
Video
VIDEO0026
Video
VIDEO0025
Video
IMAG0053
VIDEO0024
Video
IMAG0052
IMAG0051
IMAG0050
VIDEO0021
Video
VIDEO0020
Video
VIDEO0019
Video
IMAG0049
IMAG0048
VIDEO0018
Video
VIDEO0017
Video
VIDEO0016~01
Video
VIDEO0015
Video
VIDEO0014
Video
AndroVid join 2027
Video
Vickers
Video
IMAG0077
IMAG0079
IMAG0060
IMAG2099
IMAG2097
IMAG0048~01
DSCN1729~01
IMAG2048~01
VIDEO0309
Video
VIDEO0310
Video
IMAG2131
IMAG2100
IMAG2096
IMAG2095
IMAG2093
IMAG0044
20170527 104122
Video
20170530 173725
20170614 173329
20170614 173246
20170614 173214
20170614 173034
20170614 173043
20170614 173209
20170614 172949
20170614 172846
20170614 172825
20170614 110947
20170613 170620
20170614 172921
20170626 081143
20170623 201050
20170623 200801
20170623 200845
20170623 200955
20170623 200733
20170623 200717
20170623 200653
20170623 194740
20170623 194930
20170623 193928
20170623 201025
20170627 104023
20170630 073458
20170701 134636
20170701 140849
20170702 155241
Video
20170707 163956
20170707 201618
FB IMG 1496193556265
20170709 114806
20170709 105515
20170709 102608
20170709 101957
20170709 101953
20170709 095758
20170709 094914
20170716 110327
20170730 111254
Video
FB IMG 1501552545754
FB IMG 1501552569342
FB IMG 1501552561583
FB IMG 1501552553735
FB IMG 1501552576005
FB IMG 1501552582752
FB IMG 1501552589281
20170803 201008
20170804 153142
20170901 182549
Video
20170906 052543
20171013 191625
20171012 101716
20171012 101723
20171012 101725
Video
20171012 101548
20171012 101550
Video
SPhotoEditor-20171015 100109
20171017 054747
SPhotoEditor-20171015 100109~01
20171104 121556
20171104 121626
20171103 141528
20171022 134632
20171022 111128
20171022 125445
20171022 125449
20171102 171337
20171110 134737
20171119 160136
20171124 140700
20171109 192412
Screenshot 20171019-182914
20171208 211622
20171208 195627
20171208 175422
20171208 195620
20171215 192738
20171206 065945
Video
20180103 114742
20180210 172449
20180210 172250
20180210 172228
20180210 172012
20180210 172025
20180210 171821
20180210 172034
20180210 171839
FB IMG 1514373502910
20180303 155257
Video
Screenshot 20180228-151031
20180316 125503
20180316 125641
20180329 135036
20180329 141721
20180410 142322
Gun Related
Folder
Gun Related
Reloading
Folder
Reloading
20180714 184209
2018-07-19-100529
20180823 085802
received 317717898785834
20180907 161123
20180907 204523
20180920 182039
20180920 182044
20180921 084742
20180921 083823
20180920 182147